• 22-10-2021
    04:56AM ~ 07:26AM
  • Luca Castelnuovo / Enzo Couacaud
    vs
    Nicolas Barrientos / Alejandro Gomez
  • 电视直播 - 播放
  • 22-10-2021
    05:30AM ~ 06:00AM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-AC Milan
  • 22-10-2021
    05:30AM ~ 06:00AM
  • e-Napoli
    vs
    e-Lille
  • 22-10-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Universidad de Chile
    vs
    Palestino
  • 22-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 06:30AM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 22-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 06:30AM
  • e-Valencia
    vs
    e-Arsenal
  • 22-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Independiente
    vs
    CA Sarmiento
  • 22-10-2021
    06:30AM ~ 07:00AM
  • e-Leicester City
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 22-10-2021
    06:30AM ~ 07:00AM
  • e-Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    e-Bordeaux
  • 22-10-2021
    07:00AM ~ 07:30AM
  • e-Inter Milan
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • 22-10-2021
    07:00AM ~ 07:30AM
  • e-Real Madrid
    vs
    e-Atletico Madrid
  • 22-10-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • SC Internacional
    vs
    Bragantino
  • 22-10-2021
    07:40AM ~ 10:39AM
  • Atlanta Hawks
    vs
    Dallas Mavericks
  • 22-10-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Union La Calera
    vs
    Cobresal
  • 22-10-2021
    08:10AM ~ 11:09AM
  • Miami Heat
    vs
    Milwaukee Bucks
  • 22-10-2021
    08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
  • Club Atletico Talleres
    vs
    River Plate
  • 22-10-2021
    10:10AM ~ 01:09PM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    Los Angeles Clippers
  • 22-10-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Kashiwa
  • 22-10-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Gloria Buzau
    vs
    Unirea Slobozia
  • 22-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Radnik Surdulica
    vs
    Vozdovac Beograd
  • 22-10-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Desna Chernigiv
    vs
    Olexandria
  • 22-10-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Tsarsko Selo
    vs
    Lokomotiv Sofia
  • 22-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Lahti
    vs
    AC Oulu
  • 22-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC U Craiova 1948
    vs
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • 22-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vysocina Jihlava
    vs
    Sparta Prague B
  • 22-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SKF Sered
    vs
    MSK Zilina
  • 22-10-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Spojnia Stargard
    vs
    Rosa Radom
  • 22-10-2021
    11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Paksi SE
    vs
    Kisvarda FC
  • 23-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Dynamo Moscow
    vs
    FC Khimki
  • 23-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    Slaven Belupo
  • 23-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Academia Cantolao
    vs
    Cajamarca UTC
  • 23-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Radomiak Radom
    vs
    Gornik Leczna
  • 23-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cukaricki Belgrade
    vs
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Aue Erzgebirge
    vs
    Ingolstadt
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • SKU Amstetten
    vs
    Austria Vienna II
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FAC Team Wien
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hvidovre
    vs
    Herfolge Koge
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    SV Lafnitz
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Wacker Tirol Innsbruck
    vs
    FC Juniors OO
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Torino
    vs
    Genoa
  • 23-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
    vs
    FC Inhulets Petrove
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Vilafranquense
    vs
    Leixoes SC
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Yeni Malatyaspor
    vs
    Altay
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hobro
    vs
    Jammerbugt
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Neman Grodno
    vs
    BATE Borisov
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Manisa Futbol Kulubu
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Eyupspor
    vs
    Adanaspor
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 23-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    Alba Berlin
  • 23-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Willem II
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 23-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong Utrecht
    vs
    FC Oss
  • 23-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ujpest
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 23-10-2021
    02:25AM ~ 04:24AM
  • Austria Lustenau
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • 23-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Mainz
    vs
    Augsburg
  • 23-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Alessandria
    vs
    Crotone
  • 23-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Lech Poznan
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 23-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    Miedz Legnica
  • 23-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Monaco
  • 23-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bohemians
    vs
    Waterford
  • 23-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • RFC Seraing
    vs
    Charleroi
  • 23-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Sampdoria
    vs
    Spezia
  • 23-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Osasuna
    vs
    Granada CF
  • 23-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Eibar
    vs
    Cartagena FC
  • 23-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 23-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • St. Etienne
    vs
    Angers
  • 23-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 23-10-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 23-10-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Sport Boys Association
    vs
    Carlos A. Manucci
  • 23-10-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Avai
    vs
    Cruzeiro